Archivieren

lot # 11006 - sammlungen der "professoren-nachlass" aus gießen

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

Wuerttemberg: 1851 / 1923, used collection with amongst other things. At the Michel-no. 1a (type I-III), 1b (type I-III), 1c, 1yb, 2b, 2c (4), 4c, 5 (2), 6c, 10a, 15.20, 21.24.26d, 29.31c, 32c, 34.42b, 47c, 50, 57b, 188.207.211.235a etc., many qualified expertized with 2 photo certificates, 4 photo attests and 4 abridgeds.
WÜRTTEMBERG: 1851/1923, gest. Slg. mit u.a .am Mi.-Nr. 1a (Type I-III), 1b (Type I-III), 1c, 1yb, 2b, 2c(4), 4c, 5 (2), 6c, 10a, 15, 20, 21, 24, 26d, 29, 31c, 32c, 34, 42b, 47c, 50, 57b, 188, 207, 211, 235a etc., vieles kompetent geprüft mit 2 Fotoattest en, 4 Fotobefunden und 4 Kurzbefunden.

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite