Florín (2 Chelines). 1885. VICTORIA. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-746.4; Spink-3900. MBC+.
filtern nach
- Al Andalus and Islamic coins (28) Apply Al Andalus and Islamic coins filter
- Alfonso XII (32) Apply Alfonso XII filter
- Alfonso XIII (25) Apply Alfonso XIII filter
- Amadeo I (2) Apply Amadeo I filter
- Ancient Greece (46) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (4) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Cantonal Revolution (2) Apply Cantonal Revolution filter
- Celtiberian Coins (164) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Estado Español (8) Apply Estado Español filter
- Juan Carlos I (1) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (14) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Medieval Coins (26) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- Official restrikes (8) Apply Official restrikes filter
- Roman Coins (119) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Banknotes (46) Apply Spanish Banknotes filter
- Spanish Monarchy (778) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- valls d´andorra (1) Apply valls d´andorra filter
- visigothic coins (12) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (156) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #1378 - World Coins Great Britain
Florín (2 Chelines). 1902. EDUARDO VII. AR. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-801; Spink-3981. EBC+.
Lot #1379 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Corona. 1708. ANA. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-525.1. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1380 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Corona. 1817. JORGE III. AR. (Leves rayitas). KM-672; Spink-3789. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #1381 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Corona. 1826. JORGE IV. AR. KM-695; Spink-3809. EBC-.
Lot #1382 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Corona. 1836. GUILLERMO IV. AR. KM-714.2; Spink-3834. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1383 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Corona. 1885. VICTORIA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-756; Spink-3889. EBC.
Lot #1384 - World Coins Great Britain
1 Corona. 1900-LXIV. VICTORIA. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas y golpecitos). KM-783; Spink-3937. EBC-.
Lot #1385 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Guinea. 1802. JORGE III. AU. Restos de brillo original. KM-649. EBC.
Lot #1386 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Guinea. 1810. JORGE III. AU. Restos de brillo original. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-651. EBC.
Lot #1387 - World Coins Great Britain
1/2 Soberano. 1825. JORGE IV. AU. (Leves rayitas). KM-689. EBC.
Lot #1388 - World Coins Great Britain
1 Chelín 6 Peniques (18 Peniques). 1811. JORGE III. BANCO DE INGLATERRA. AR. Bank Token. KM-Tn2; Spink-3771. EBC+/EBC.
Lot #1389 - World Coins Great Britain
Token 1 Chelín 6 Peniques (18 Peniques). 1816. JORGE III. BANCO DE INGLATERRA. AR. Pátina. KM-Tn3. EBC+.
Lot #1390 - World Coins Great Britain
3 Chelines. 1811. JORGE III. BANCO DE INGLATERRA. AR. Bank Token. KM-Tn4; Spink-3769. EBC+.
Lot #1391 - World Coins Great Britain
3 Chelines. 1815. JORGE III. BANCO DE INGLATERRA. AR. Bank Token. KM-Tn5; Spink-3770. EBC.
Lot #1392 - World Coins Greece
20 Dracmas. 1884-A. JORGE I. PARÍS. AU. (Rayitas). KM-56. EBC-.
Lot #1393 - World Coins guatemala
1 Peso. 1894. AR. Contramarca sobre 1 Sol de Perú 1889 Lima T.F. (KM-196). KM-224. EBC-.
Lot #1394 - World Coins guatemala
1 Peso. 1894. AR. Contramarca sobre 1 Sol de Perú 1893 Lima T.F. (KM-196). (Golpecitos y pequeña grieta en canto). KM-224. EBC.
Lot #1395 - World Coins guatemala
1 Peso. 1894. AR. Contramarca sobre 1 Peso de Chile 1883 Santiago (KM-142.1). KM-216. EBC-.
Lot #1396 - World Coins Netherlands
100 Stuivers. 1794. PAÍSES BAJOS. MAASTRICHT. 30,28 grs. AR. Acuñada por los defensores austríacos cuando la ciudad fue sitiada por las tropas francesas. Unifaz. MUY ESCASA. KM-10. EBC-.
Lot #1397 - World Coins Netherlands
2 1/2 Gulden. 1848. GUILLERMO I. AR. (Golpecitos en canto). KM-69. MBC.
Lot #1398 - World Coins Netherlands
2 1/2 Gulden. 1870. GUILLERMO III. AR. Brillo original. (Leves golpecitos). BONITA PIEZA. KM-82. SC.
Lot #1399 - World Coins Netherlands
2 1/2 Gulden. 1874. GUILLERMO III. AR. Restos de brillo original. KM-82. EBC+.
Lot #1400 - World Coins Netherlands
1 Ducado. 1828. GUILLERMO I. AU. (Leves golpecitos). KM-50.1. MBC.
Lot #1401 - World Coins italian states
80 Liras. 1825-L. CARLOS FÉLIX. CERDEÑA. AU. C-108.1. EBC.