lot # 2207 - Celtiberian Coins

As. ÉPOCA DE AUGUSTO. EMERITA AUGUSTA. Anv.: CAESAR (AVGV. TRIBV)NIC. POTEST. Rev.: P. CARISIVS LEG. AVGVSTI. 9,81 grs. AE. Pátina marrón verdosa. AB-984 var. MBC/MBC+.