lot # 495 - Spanish Monarchy Ferdinand and Isabella

Wednesday Oct 15, 2014 22:30 Europe/Madrid

1 Real. SEGOVIA. Anv.: FERNANDVS¶ET HELISABET.Acueducto de dos pisos. Rev.: DOMINVS¶MICHI¶ATIVTO. 3 grs. AR. Anterior a la Pragmática de 1497. Cal-337. MBC+/EBC-.