lot # 1737 - Spanish Banknotes spanish overseas issues and andorra

Wednesday Oct 15, 2014 22:30 Europe/Madrid

10 Pesos. 1 Enero 1908. EL BANCO ESPAÑOL FILIPINO. MANILA. (Manchitas de óxido). ESCASO. Ed-F24; WPM-2. MBC.