Karl Pfankuch & Co.

lot # 2045 - Europa - Deutschland - Altdeutschland - Hannover

Thursday Apr 02, 2020 09:30 to Friday Apr 03, 2020 18:00 Europe/Berlin

Hannover: 2/3 Taler 1826 B, Georg IV. (1820-1830), Jaeger 25, Patina, gutes vz.
year or catalogue no. 1826

Vorzüglich