By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 175 - anhalt-dessau
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
Double taler, 1843, Leopold Friedrich, only issued 4700 piece, picture postcards 29, J. 75, rubbed, margin fault, extremley fine
Doppeltaler, 1843, Leopold Friedrich, Auflage nur 4700 Stück, AKS 29, J. 75, berieben, Randfehler, vz.
vz
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 50.00