10 Dólares. 1910-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303339) como AU55. (Rayitas). KM-130. EBC-.
- Ancient Greece (20) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (8) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Celtiberian Coins (32) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Medieval Coins (69) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- merovingian coins (1) Apply merovingian coins filter
- peseta system (121) Apply peseta system filter
- Roman Coins (189) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Banknotes (21) Apply Spanish Banknotes filter
- Spanish Monarchy (469) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- visigothic coins (49) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (197) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #1619 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1912. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303336) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1620 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1913. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64. Fr-166; KM-130. SC.
Lot #1621 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1913. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303334) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC-.
Lot #1622 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1914-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303332) como MS63. KM-130. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #1623 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1915. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303330) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1624 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1926. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303325) como MS63+. KM-130. EBC+.
Lot #1625 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1926. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303327) como MS63. (Golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1626 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1932. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64. Fr-166; KM-130. SC.
Lot #1627 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1932. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303323) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-130. EBC.
Lot #1628 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895. AU. Liberty. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30303322) como MS62. (Levísimos golpecitos). KM-74.3. EBC+.
Lot #1629 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1889-CC. CARSON CITY. AU. Liberty. ESCASA. Fr-179; KM-74.3. MBC+.
Lot #1630 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1631 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1895-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1632 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1896-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1633 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1900-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Liberty. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. EBC-.
Lot #1634 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1907. AU. Tipo Liberty. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 3033321) como MS63. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-74.3. EBC.
Lot #1635 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1924. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-131. EBC.
Lot #1636 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1928. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-185; KM-191. EBC.
Lot #1637 - World Coins France
1/4 Ecu. 1580. ENRIQUE III. RENNES. AR. Pátina. (Pequeña grieta en canto). Dup-1133. MBC+.
Lot #1638 - World Coins France
5 Francos. An 12-I. BONAPARTE PREMIER CONSUL. LIMOGES. AR. KM-659.7. MBC+.
Lot #1639 - World Coins France
5 Francos. Año 14-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligera rotura de cuño en reverso y ligeras rayitas). KM-662.9. EBC-.
Lot #1640 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1807-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-673.8. EBC.
Lot #1641 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1809-L. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. BAYONA. AR. (Ligero golpe en canto). KM-694.9. EBC.
Lot #1642 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1811-A. NAPOLEÓN EMPEREUR. PARÍS. AR. Brillo original. BONITA PIEZA. KM-694.1. EBC.