8 Reales. 1767. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,94 grs. Columnario. Cal-906. MBC+.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles ii (8) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (73) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iv (64) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (48) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (16) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (40) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (96) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- infantes of spain (2) Apply infantes of spain filter
- joanna and charles (3) Apply joanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (11) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (1) Apply louis i filter
- philip ii (21) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (6) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (13) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (52) Apply philip v filter
Lot #1107 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1768. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,86 grs. Columnario. Pátina. Cal-908. MBC.
Lot #1108 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1769. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,80 grs. Columnario. (Raya). Cal-909. MBC+.
Lot #1109 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1770. MÉXICO. M.F. Columnario. (Pequeñas rayitas). Cal-910. MBC+.
Lot #1110 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1771. MÉXICO. F.M. 26,78 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-914. MBC.
Lot #1111 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1785. MÉXICO. F.M. Pátina. Pequeños restos de brillo original. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-937. MBC+.
Lot #1112 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1769. POTOSÍ. J.R. Columnario. 9 recto. (Leves golpecitos). Cal-970. MBC.
Lot #1113 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 27,40 grs. Columnario. Bonita pátina. (Leves rayitas). Cal-972. MBC+.
Lot #1114 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1775. POTOSÍ. J.R. (Hojitas en reverso). Cal-975. EBC-.
Lot #1115 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1780. POTOSÍ. P.R. Restos de brillo. (Pequeñas roturas de cuño en anverso). Cal-982. EBC.
Lot #1116 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1759. MADRID. J.P. (Ligerísimas rayitas). Cal-752. EBC-.
Lot #1117 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1769. MADRID. P.J. (Ligeras rayitas). Cal-763. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1118 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1772. MADRID. P.J. Cal-766. MBC.
Lot #1119 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1774. MADRID. P.J. (Golpecito en canto). Cal-768. MBC+.
Lot #1120 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1783. MADRID. J.D. Resello en anverso D.S. Cal-774. MBC.
Lot #1121 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1786. MADRID. D.V. Brillo original. Cal-778. SC.
Lot #1122 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1787. MADRID. D.V. Restos de brillo original. Cal-779. EBC+.
Lot #1123 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1788. MADRID. M. Brillo original. Cal-781. SC.
Lot #1124 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1762. SEVILLA. J.V. RARA. Cal-786. MBC.
Lot #1125 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1782. MADRID. J.D. Algún resto de brillo original. Cal-625. EBC-.
Lot #1126 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1785. MADRID. D.V./J.D. Cal-627 var. rectificación ensayadores. MBC.
Lot #1127 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1788. MADRID. M. Cal-631. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1128 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1773. MADRID. P.J. Cal-446. EBC-.
Lot #1129 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1775. MADRID. P.J. (Pequeñas rayitas y golpecitos). Cal-448. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #1130 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1776. MAADRID. P.J. Restos de brillo original. (Ligeras rayitas). Cal-449. EBC.