Dirhem. 166 H. ABDERRAMAN I. AL ANDALUS. V-64. MBC+.
- al-andalus and islamic coins (36) Apply al-andalus and islamic coins filter
- Alfonso XII (29) Apply Alfonso XII filter
- Alfonso XIII (34) Apply Alfonso XIII filter
- Amadeo I (2) Apply Amadeo I filter
- Ancient Greece (18) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- byzantines coins (4) Apply byzantines coins filter
- Cantonal Revolution (3) Apply Cantonal Revolution filter
- Catalonian Union (3) Apply Catalonian Union filter
- Celtiberian Coins (43) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Estado Español (24) Apply Estado Español filter
- general council of andorra (6) Apply general council of andorra filter
- Juan Carlos I (2) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (15) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Medieval Coins (53) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- Official restrikes (2) Apply Official restrikes filter
- Overseas Banknotes (1) Apply Overseas Banknotes filter
- provisonal government and i republic (2) Apply provisonal government and i republic filter
- Roman Coins (73) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Banknotes (38) Apply Spanish Banknotes filter
- Spanish Medals (1) Apply Spanish Medals filter
- Spanish Monarchy (473) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- visigothic coins (12) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (190) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #152 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 196H. AL HAQEM I. AL ANDALUS. Anv.: ¶entre la segunda y tercera línea. 2,67 grs. AR. V-99. EBC.
Lot #153 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 197H. AL HAQEM I. AL ANDALUS. Anv.: U encima de la tercera línea. 2,67 grs. AR. V-103. EBC.
Lot #154 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 198H. AL HAQEM I. AL ANDALUS. 2,78 grs. AR. V-104. MBC+.
Lot #155 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 238H. MUHAMMAD I. AL ANDALUS. V-222. EBC-.
Lot #156 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 254H. MUHAMMAD I. AL ANDALUS. 2,50 grs. AR. Miles-146A-G; V-268. MBC+.
Lot #157 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 261H. MUHAMMAD I. AL ANDALUS. V-284. EBC-.
Lot #158 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 261H. MUHAMMAD I. AL ANDALUS. 2,50 grs. AR. ESCASA. V-285 var. MBC+.
Lot #159 - al-andalus and islamic coins
¿1/2 Dirhem?. 332H. ABDERRAHMAN III. AL ANDALUS. 0,96 grs. AR. Posiblemente inédito, no hay referencias de 1/2 Dirham. V-403 sim. MBC+.
Lot #160 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 329H. ABDERRAHMAN III. AL ANDALUS. 3,94 gs. AR. Fecha completa. RARA. V-390. MBC+.
Lot #161 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. 399H. MUHAMMAD II. AL ANDALUS. 3,02 grs. AR. (Ligeramente alabeada). V-682. MBC.
Lot #162 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 321H. ABDERRAHMAN III. SIN CECA. 3,93 grs. AU. Ejemplar de extraordinaria belleza con restos de brillo original. RARA Y MÁS ASÍ. V-376. EBC+.
Lot #163 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 157H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 4,19 grs. AU. V-469. MBC+.
Lot #164 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 358H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 3,90 grs. AU. V-469. MBC+.
Lot #165 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 359H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 3,66 grs. AU. V-471. EBC-.
Lot #166 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 359H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 3.58 grs. AU. V-471. MBC+.
Lot #167 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 360H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 3,44 grs. AU. V-472. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #168 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dinar. 360H. AL HAQEM II. MEDINA AZZAHRA. 3,72 grs. AU. V-472. MBC+.
Lot #169 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Quirate. HAMDIN BEN MUHAMMAD. CÓRDOBA. 0,96 grs. AR. ESCASA. MBC+.
Lot #170 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Dirhem. IQBAL AL-DAWLA (436-468 H.). DENIA. Anv.: MU´IZ AL-DAWLA MUHAMMAD. 2,27 grs. Ve. RARA. Medina-p.290. MBC-.
Lot #171 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Fracción de Dirhem. AL MUZAFFAR BADIS (429-466H.). MEDINA GRANADA. 2,48 grs. Ve. ESCASA. Medina-78; Mitch-334. MBC-.
Lot #172 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Doble Dirhem. AL-MUZAFFAR BADIS (430-466H.). GRANADA. 5,02 grs. Ve. ESCASA. Median-78; Mitch-336. MBC-.
Lot #173 - al-andalus and islamic coins
Fracción de Dinar. ABD AL AZIZ AL MANSUR. SIN CECA (VALENCIA). 0,80 grs. AU. RARA. Prieto-176A. MBC.
Lot #174 - al-andalus and islamic coins
1/4 Quirate. ANÓNIMO. SIN CECA. 0,42 grs. Br. INÉDITA. V-2006 sim. pero con leyenda distintas. MBC.
Lot #175 - al-andalus and islamic coins
1/2 Quirate. ALI BEN YUSUF. SIN CECA. 0,56 grs. AR. MUY RARA. V-No cat. MBC+.