20 Marcos. 1873-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. STUTTGART. AU. Águila mediana. Fr-3752; KM-261. MBC+/MBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Argentina (2) Apply Argentina filter
- brazil (2) Apply brazil filter
- british india (1) Apply british india filter
- Canada (1) Apply Canada filter
- Chad (1) Apply Chad filter
- China (14) Apply China filter
- Cuba (7) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (4) Apply Denmark filter
- France (35) Apply France filter
- german states (17) Apply german states filter
- germany (2) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (7) Apply Great Britain filter
- Hungary (2) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (1) Apply Iceland filter
- indonesia (1) Apply indonesia filter
- italian states (22) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (9) Apply Italy filter
- Netherlands (9) Apply Netherlands filter
- Russia (3) Apply Russia filter
- United States of America (49) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (1) Apply vatican filter
Lot #830 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1874-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. STUTTGART. AU. Águila pequeña. Fr-3753; KM-262. MBC+.
Lot #831 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1894-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. STUTTGART. AU. 4 pequeño sobre grande en la fecha. Águila grande. J-189; KM-270. EBC.
Lot #832 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1912-G. FEDERICO II. BADEN. STUTTGART. AU. J-192; KM-284. EBC-.
Lot #833 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler. 1856-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO IV. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AR. Brillo original. (Ligeras rayitas en anverso). KM-467. EBC+.
Lot #834 - World Coins german states
10 Marcos. 1893-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AU. (Limpiada. Raya en reverso). KM-520. MBC+.
Lot #835 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1888-A. FEDERICO III. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AU. (Rayitas). KM-515. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #836 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1898-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #837 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1899-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AU. KM-521. EBC-.
Lot #838 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1914-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-537. EBC.
Lot #839 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1637-S.D. DUQUE JUAN JORGE I. SAJONIA. AR. KM-132. MBC+.
Lot #840 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1827-S. FEDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAJONIA. DRESDEN. AR. Muerte del Rey Federico Augusto. Pátina y restos de brillo original. (Leves rayitas en reverso). KM-1111.1. EBC.
Lot #841 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1894-E. ALBERTO. SAJONIA. AU. KM-1248. EBC-.
Lot #842 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1905-E. FEDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAJONIA. MULDENHUTTEN. AU. (Levìsimos golpecitos en canto). KM-1265. EBC.
Lot #843 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1910-A. SAXE-WEIMAR.EISENACH. AR. Segunda boda del Gran Duque y Feodora. (Leves golpecitos). KM-221. SC.
Lot #844 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1843. WURTTEMBERG. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-586. MBC+.
Lot #845 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1876-F. CARLOS I. WURTTEMBERG. FREUDENSTADT. AU. J-293; KM-625. EBC-.
Lot #846 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1925-F. REPÚBLICA de WEIMAR. STUTTGART. AR. (Ligeros golpecitos). KM-47. EBC.
Lot #847 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1930-A. REPÚBLICA de WEIMAR. BERLÍN. AR. Liberación Rhineland. ESCASA. KM-71. PROOF.
Lot #848 - World Coins Argentina
1 Real. 1813. PROVINCIAS DEL RÍO DE LA PLATA. AR. KM-2. MBC+.
Lot #849 - World Coins Argentina
Argentino. 1882. AU. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-31. MBC+.
Lot #850 - World Coins brazil
Peça (6.400 Reis). 1809-R. JOAO, Príncipe Regente. RÍO DE JANEIRO. AU. KM-236.1. (MBC+).
Lot #851 - World Coins brazil
300 Cruzeiros. 1972. AU. 150 aniversario Independencia. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-584. EBC+.
Lot #852 - World Coins Canada
Soberano. 1910-C. EDUARDO VII. AU. (Golpecito en gráfila del anverso). KM-14. EBC-.
Lot #853 - World Coins Chad
5.000 Francos. S/F (1970) NI. AU. 10 aniversario Independencia. General Lecler. ESCASA. KM-10. PROOF.