1 Real. GRANADA. Anv.: Hojas de perejil a los lados del escudo. Rev.: G. (Pequeñas oxidaciones en reverso). Cal-318. MBC+.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles i (vof the holy roman empire) (2) Apply charles i (vof the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (10) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (70) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii pretender (3) Apply charles iii pretender filter
- charles iv (79) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (86) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- ferdinand e isabella (8) Apply ferdinand e isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (48) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (97) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- infantes of spain (2) Apply infantes of spain filter
- ioanna and charles (1) Apply ioanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (4) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (1) Apply louis i filter
- philip ii (5) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (8) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (9) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (36) Apply philip v filter
- reapers´ war (4) Apply reapers´ war filter
Lot #241 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
1 Real. GRANADA. Anv.: G-R. Cal-328. MBC.
Lot #242 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
2 Reales. GRANADA. K. Anv.: G-II (roel encima y debajo en ambas letras). Cal-248. MBC.
Lot #243 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
1 Real. SEGOVIA. Anv.: FERNANDVS ¶ET HELISABET. Acueducto de dos pisos. Rev.: DOMINVS¶MICHI¶ATIVTO. AR. Anterior a la Pragmática de 1497. Cal-337. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #244 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
1 Real. SEGOVIA. Anv.: FERNANDVS¶ET HELISABET. Acueducto de dos pisos. Rev.: DOMINVS MICHI¶ATIVTO. AR. Anterior a la Pragmática de 1497. Cal-337. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #245 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
1/2 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: T encima M, en campo. Pátina. Cal-494. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #246 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
1 Real. TOLEDO. Anv.: ¶- T. Cal-411. MBC+.
Lot #247 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand e isabella
Doble Excelente. TOLEDO. Anv.: ¶FERNANDVS¶ET¶ELISABET¶D¶GRA¶REX¶ET¶RE¶. Rev.: SVBVNBRA¶ALARVN TVARVN¶PROT¶GE. Escudo entre T - Cruz de puntos. Bella pátina. Cal-96. MBC.
Lot #248 - Spanish Monarchy ioanna and charles
2 Reales. MÉXICO. O. Anv.: ¶-escudo-O. Buen ejemplar. ESCASA ASÍ. Cal-121. MBC+.
Lot #249 - Spanish Monarchy charles i (vof the holy roman empire)
4 Taris. 15(55). MESSINA (Sicilia). AR. (Pequeña grieta). Vti-207. EBC-.
Lot #250 - Spanish Monarchy charles i (vof the holy roman empire)
Escudo. Anv.: K¶ROLVS¶V¶I¶MPERATO. Rev.: ¶HIS¶PANIARVM¶ET¶VTRIVS¶Q3¶SICILE¶RE. 3,26 grs. AU. Acuñación especial para financiar la expedición a Túnez. RARA. Cal-14. MBC.
Lot #251 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
4 Reales. 1595. GRANADA. F. Anv.: Fecha vertical. Escudo O/F/O/¶/G. 13,42 grs. (Oxidaciones). RARA. Cal-303. MBC+.
Lot #252 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
4 Reales. S/F. MÉXICO. Anv.: Escudo entre M-IIII. 13,62 grs. AR. Cal-335. MBC.
Lot #253 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
4 Reales. 1595. SEGOVIA. I. 13,63 grs. ESCASA. Cal-363. MBC.
Lot #254 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
4 Reales. S/F. VALLADOLID. A. 13,67 grs. Ceca entre dos puntos. Cal-443. (EBC).
Lot #255 - Spanish Monarchy philip ii
2 Escudos. 1597. (SEVILLA). (B). 6,73 grs. Fecha perfecta. RARA ASÍ. Cal-81. MBC+.
Lot #256 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
Divuité. 1620. VALENCIA. Cal-516. MBC.
Lot #257 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
2 Reales. S/F. MALLORCA. Anv.: Busto a derecha. Calicó la pone en Felipe IV nº 863. EX HSA-57848 (Huntington). Cal-863; Cru-4353. MBC+.
Lot #258 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
8 Reales. (161)9. POTOSÍ. T. Rev.: Castillos intercambiados, leones-castillos. 27,12 grs. (Leves oxidaciones). Cal-134. MBC.
Lot #259 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1 Escudo. 1607. SEGOVIA. C. Anv.: PHILIPPVS. (Pequeña raspadura en fecha). Bonita pátina. RARA. Cal-59. EBC-.
Lot #260 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
3 Taris. 1609. MESSINA (Sicilia). D.C. AR. Vti-109. MBC.
Lot #261 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
3 Taris. 1612. MESSINA (Sicilia). D.F.-A. AR. Vti-113. MBC-.
Lot #262 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
4 Taris. 1619. MESSINA (Sicilia). I.P. AR. Vti-142; Spahr-40. MBC.
Lot #263 - Spanish Monarchy philip iii
1 Felipe de 100 Sueldos. 1605. MILÁN. AR. (Oxidaciones limpiadas). RARA. Vti-27. MBC-.
Lot #264 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
1/2 Real. S/F. MALLORCA. Cal-1144. MBC-.