1 Goldgulden. HERMANN IV DE HESSEN (1480-1508). COLONIA. AU. Fr-802. MBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Austria (1) Apply Austria filter
- Belgium (2) Apply Belgium filter
- brazil (1) Apply brazil filter
- China (3) Apply China filter
- Cuba (3) Apply Cuba filter
- France (21) Apply France filter
- german states (4) Apply german states filter
- Great Britain (26) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (1) Apply Greece filter
- guatemala (3) Apply guatemala filter
- italian states (5) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (1) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (3) Apply Japan filter
- Mexico (1) Apply Mexico filter
- Netherlands (5) Apply Netherlands filter
- Portugal (3) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (3) Apply Russia filter
- south africa (2) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (12) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (53) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (2) Apply vatican filter
Lot #1279 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1693. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. Juan Jorge IV recibiendo la Orden de la Jarretera. Pátina. Cospel romboidal. MUY ESCASA. KM-642. MBC+.
Lot #1280 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1813-IGS. FEDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. Restos de brillo original. Pátina en anverso. (Rayas de ajuste en anverso). KM-1059.1. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1281 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1810-C. WESTPHALIA. Anv.: Jerónimo Bonaparte. Rey de Westfalia. AR. Pátina irregular en anverso. Bonita pátina en reverso. (Leves rayitas). ESCASA. C-20. EBC-.
Lot #1282 - World Coins Austria
Thaler. 1695. LEOPOLDO I. AR. Pátina. KM-1275.3. MBC+.
Lot #1283 - World Coins Belgium
5 Francos. 1847. LEOPOLDO I. AR. (Rayitas en reverso). KM-3.2.
Lot #1284 - World Coins Belgium
5 Francos. 1873. LEOPOLDO II. AR. Leyenda canto posición A. Pátina. (Golpecito en anverso). KM-24. EBC+.
Lot #1285 - World Coins brazil
20.000 Reis. 1851. PEDRO II. AU. Restos de brillo original. (Pequeños golpecitos en canto). KM-463. MBC+/EBC-.
Lot #1286 - World Coins China
1 Dólar. S/F (1908). IMPERIO. AR. En estuche de metacrilato PCGS XF details (cleaning). Y-14. (EBC-).
Lot #1287 - World Coins China
1 Dólar /Yuan). Año 3 (1914). YUAN SHIH-KAI. AR. Variante pequeño círculo en arco del galón. En estuche de metacrilato PCGS AU50. Y-329.4. MBC+.
Lot #1288 - World Coins China
1 Dólar (Yuan). Año 23 (1934). SUN YAT-SEN. 26,68 grs. AR. Sin sol ni pájaros. (Pequeños golpecitos). Y-345. EBC+.
Lot #1290 - World Coins Cuba
4 Pesos. 1916. AU. José Martí. (Rayitas). KM-18. MBC+.
Lot #1291 - World Coins Cuba
20 Pesos. 1915. AU. José Martí. (Leves golepcitos). KM-21. MBC+.
Lot #1292 - World Coins United States of America
50 Centavos. 1832. AR. Capped bust. (Pequeñas manchitas). ESCASA. KM-37. MBC.
Lot #1293 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1829. AR. Capped bust. Leyenda grande. Pátina. KM-37. MBC.
Lot #1294 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1832. AR. Capped bust. (Raya en reverso). KM-37. MBC.
Lot #1295 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1833. AR. Capped bust. Bonita pátina. KM-37. EBC-.
Lot #1296 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1920. AR. Maine Centennial. KM-146. EBC-.
Lot #1297 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1923. AR. Doctrina Monroe. KM-153. EBC-.
Lot #1298 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1925. AR. Montañas rocosas. KM-157. SC.
Lot #1299 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1925. AR. Lexington-Concord. KM-156. EBC-.
Lot #1300 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1926. AR. Oregón. KM-159. EBC+.
Lot #1301 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1926. AR. U.S. Sesquicentennial. KM-160. EBC.
Lot #1302 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1934. AR. Texas Centennial. KM-167. EBC+.