Thaler. 1642. FERNANDO III. AUGSBURGO. 28,83 grs. AR. Pátina. KM-77; Dav-5039. EBC-.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Australia (4) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (9) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- Belgium (1) Apply Belgium filter
- Central America Republic (2) Apply Central America Republic filter
- China (4) Apply China filter
- Costa Rica (1) Apply Costa Rica filter
- Cuba (4) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (1) Apply Denmark filter
- dominican republic (1) Apply dominican republic filter
- el salvador (1) Apply el salvador filter
- France (36) Apply France filter
- german states (16) Apply german states filter
- germany (3) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (5) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (2) Apply Greece filter
- guatemala (3) Apply guatemala filter
- Hungary (4) Apply Hungary filter
- Isla de Man (1) Apply Isla de Man filter
- Israel (1) Apply Israel filter
- italian states (5) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (7) Apply Italy filter
- Mexico (6) Apply Mexico filter
- Paraguay (1) Apply Paraguay filter
- Peru (8) Apply Peru filter
- Portugal (1) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (6) Apply Russia filter
- Saudi Arabia (1) Apply Saudi Arabia filter
- sharjah (1) Apply sharjah filter
- Sweden (2) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (12) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (16) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (1) Apply vatican filter
- vietnam (1) Apply vietnam filter
Lot #1031 - World Coins german states
4 Kreuzer. 1696-GFN. BAMBERG. 2,34 grs. AR. Luther Franz von Schönborn. (Manchitas de óxido y sobrante de metal en reverso). KM-85. SC.
Lot #1032 - World Coins german states
10 Marcos. 1905. D. BAVIERA. OTTO. MUNICH. 3,96 grs. AU. KM-994. MBC+.
Lot #1033 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 18 Mayo 1848. 21,21 grs. AR. Convención Constitucional. Restos de brillo. KM-337. EBC.
Lot #1034 - World Coins german states
2 Thalers (3 1/2 Gulden). 1866. FRANKFURT. 37,04 grs. AR. Pátina. (Leves golpecitos). KM-365. EBC.
Lot #1035 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1908-J. HAMBURGO. 27,80 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en canto). KM-610. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1036 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1878-J. HAMBURGO. 7,92 grs. AU. Fr-3776; KM-289. MBC.
Lot #1037 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1904. ERNESTO LUIS. HESSE-FARMSTADT. 27,77 grs. AR. 400 aniversario Felipe el Magnífico. KM-373. SC.
Lot #1038 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1848-A. FEDERICO FRANCISCO II. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. 22,15 grs. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-304. EBC-.
Lot #1039 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1867-A. FEDERICO II. MECKLEHBURG-STRELITZ. 18,46 grs. AR. KM-A311. EBC-.
Lot #1040 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1902-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 11,11 grs. AR. Bonita pátina irisada. KM-522. SC.
Lot #1041 - World Coins german states
10 Marcos. 1909. A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 3,98 grs. AU. Golpecito en canto. KM-520. MBC+.
Lot #1042 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1873-C. GUILLERMO I. PRUSIA. CLEVE. 7,93 grs. AU. Fr-3815; KM-501. EBC-.
Lot #1043 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1890-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,95 grs. AU. Fr-3831; KM-521. MBC+.
Lot #1044 - World Coins german states
20 Marcos. 1906-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 7,96 grs. AU. Fr-3831; KM-521. EBC.
Lot #1045 - World Coins german states
Medalla. 1757. FEDERICO EL GRANDE. PRUSIA. 36,10 grs. Br dorado. Ø 48 mm. Sitio de Praga. (Rayitas). MBC+.
Lot #1046 - World Coins germany
1 Marco. 1903-E. IMPERIO. MULDENHUTTEN. 5,53 grs. AR. Preciosa pátina irisada. KM-14. SC.
Lot #1047 - World Coins germany
5 Marcos. 1955-F. STUTTGART. 11,18 grs. AR. 150 aniversario muerte Von Schiller. MUY ESCASA. KM-114. SC.
Lot #1048 - World Coins germany
5 Marcos. 1955-G. KARLSRUHE. AR. 30 aniversario Ludwig Von Baden. Pátina. MUY ESCASA. KM-115. SC.
Lot #1049 - World Coins Saudi Arabia
1 Guinea. 1370 d.H. (1950). 7,98 grs. AU. Fr-1; KM-36. SC.
Lot #1050 - World Coins Australia
1/2 Soberano. 1906-S. EDUARDO VII. SIDNEY. 3,97 grs. AU. KM-14. MBC.
Lot #1051 - World Coins Australia
1/2 Soberano. 1907-M. EDUARDO VII. MELBOURNE. 3,99 grs. AU. Fr-36; KM-14. EBC.
Lot #1052 - World Coins Australia
Soberano. 1871-S. VICTORIA. SIDNEY. Anv.: WW bajo busto en relieve. 7,98 grs. AU. Restos de brillo. KM-6. EBC-.
Lot #1053 - World Coins Australia
Soberano. 1879-M. VICTORIA. MELBOURNE. 7,98 grs. AU. Ceca debajo del busto en anverso. Restos de brillo. KM-7. EBC.
Lot #1054 - World Coins austrian states
Thaler. 1730. WOLFANG. OLMUTZ. 28,55 grs. AR. (Golpecitos en canto. Probablemente descolgada). KM-440. MBC+.