1/2 Escudo. 1788. SEVILLA. C. 1,72 grs. Cal-808. MBC/MBC+.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles i (v of the holy roman empire) (2) Apply charles i (v of the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (8) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (117) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (2) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (181) Apply charles iv filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (12) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (51) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (143) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- isabel ii (149) Apply isabel ii filter
- joanna and charles (4) Apply joanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (5) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (2) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catalonia (16) Apply napoleonic occupation of catalonia filter
- philip ii (15) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (5) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (8) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (40) Apply philip v filter
- Spanish Infantes (3) Apply Spanish Infantes filter
Lot #439 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1788. SEVILLA. C. 1,71 grs. Cal-808. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #440 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1779. MADRID. P.J. 3,34 grs. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). Cal-621. MBC.
Lot #441 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1781/0. MADRID. P.J. 3,34 grs. Cal-623. MBC.
Lot #442 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1781. MADRID. P.J. 3,34 grs. Cal-624. MBC.
Lot #443 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1784. MADRID. J.D. 3,35 grs. Cal-626. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #444 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1785. MADRID. D.V. 3,38 grs. Restos de brillo original. Cal-627. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #445 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1787/6. MADRID. D.V. 3,32 grs. (Rayita en anverso). Cal-628. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #446 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1775. MÉXICO. F.M. 3,37 grs. Ceca y ensayadores boca abajo. (Golpecitos en anverso). Cal-653. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #447 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1772. POPAYÁN. J.S. 3,35 grs. Cal-671. MBC+.
Lot #448 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1774. POPAYÁN. J.S. 3,32 grs. Cal-673. MBC.
Lot #449 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1778. POPAYÁN. S.F. 3,32 grs. Cal-677. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #450 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1779. POPAYÁN. S.F. 3,31 grs. Cal-678. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #451 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1785. POPAYÁN. S.F. 3,31 grs. Cal-684. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #452 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1786. POPAYÁN. S.F. 3,27 grs. Cal-685. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #453 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1788. POPAYÁN. S.F. 3,25 grs. Cal-687. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #454 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1780. SEVILLA. C.F. 3,28 grs. Cal-746. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #455 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1784. SEVILLA. V. 3,29 grs. (Rayitas en anverso). Cal-748. MBC.
Lot #456 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Escudo. 1787. SEVILLA. C.M. 3,35 grs. (Ligeras rayitas). Cal-750. MBC.
Lot #457 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1775/2. MADRID. P.J. 6,64 grs. ESCASA. Cal-448 var. sobrefecha. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #458 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1776/4. MADRID. P.J. 6,72 grs. (Rayitas en anverso). Cal-449 var. sobrefecha. MBC.
Lot #459 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1777. MADRID. P.J. 6,73 grs. Acuñación algo floja en anverso. Cal-450. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #460 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1779. MADRID. P.J. 6,69 grs. (Limpiada). Cal-452. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #461 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1786/4. MADRID. D.V. 6,73 grs. ESCASA. Cal-457 var. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #462 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Escudos. 1788. MADRID. M. 6,69 grs. Cal-459. MBC/MBC+.