1/2 Real. 1761. MÉXICO. M. 1,67 grs. Columnario. Cal-1761. MBC+.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles i (v of the holy roman empire) (2) Apply charles i (v of the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (8) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (117) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (2) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (181) Apply charles iv filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (12) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (51) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (143) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- isabel ii (149) Apply isabel ii filter
- joanna and charles (4) Apply joanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (5) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (2) Apply louis i filter
- napoleonic occupation of catalonia (16) Apply napoleonic occupation of catalonia filter
- philip ii (15) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (5) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (8) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (40) Apply philip v filter
- Spanish Infantes (3) Apply Spanish Infantes filter
Lot #389 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Real. 1781. MÉXICO. F.F. 1,65 grs. Restos de brillo. (Rayitas). Cal-1773. EBC-.
Lot #390 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Real. 1784. MÉXICO. F.M. 1,64 grs. (Ligeras rayitas). Cal-1777. EBC-.
Lot #391 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Real. 1763. MÉXICO. M. 3,35 grs. Columnario. Cal-1543. MBC+.
Lot #392 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Real. 1768. MÉXICO. M. 3,28 grs. Columnario. Pátina oscura. Cal-1548. MBC.
Lot #393 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Real. 1782. MÉXICO. F.F. 3,38 grs. Pátina. Cal-1564. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #394 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Real. 1761. SEVILLA. J.V. 2,79 grs. (Ligeras manchitas). Cal-1649. EBC-.
Lot #395 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1760. MADRID. J.P. 5,78 grs. Cal-1290. EBC.
Lot #396 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1784. MADRID. J.D. 5,94 grs. Ligera pátina. Cal-1315. MBC+.
Lot #397 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1788. MADRID. M. 5,34 grs. Cal-1322. EBC-.
Lot #398 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,68 grs. Columnario. Cal-1380. EBC-.
Lot #399 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1775. SEVILLA. C.F. 5,71 grs. Pátina. (Ligeras oxidaciones). Cal-1444. (MBC+).
Lot #400 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
4 Reales. 1767. POTOSÍ. J.R. Anv.: Ensayadores y valor entre flores de 6 pétalos. Rev.: Puntos sobre la marca de ceca. 13,29 grs. Columnario. RARA. Cal-1167. MBC+.
Lot #401 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1788. LIMA. I.J. 27,10 grs. (Rayitas. Golpecito en canto). Cal-120. MBC.
Lot #402 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1762. MADRID. J.P. 26,89 grs. (Golpe en canto). ESCASA. Cal-875. MBC.
Lot #403 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1773. MADRID. P.J. 26,75 grs. (Múltiples rayitas y golpecitos). Cal-877. (MBC).
Lot #404 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1760. MÉXICO. M.M. 26,90 grs. Columnario. (Golpecitos y rayas). Cal-884. MBC+.
Lot #405 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1762. MÉXICO. M.M. 26,98 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-891. MBC+.
Lot #406 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1764. MÉXICO. M.F. 27,10 grs. Columnario. (Pequeña zona plata agria). Cal-899. (MBC+).
Lot #407 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1765. MÉXICO. M.F. 27,05 grs. Columnario. (Zona de plata agria). Cal-901. MBC.
Lot #408 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1767. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,80 grs. Columnario. (Pequeñas rayitas. Limpiada). Cal-906. MBC+.
Lot #409 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1768. MÉXICO. 26,94 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Golpecitos). Cal-908. MBC+.
Lot #410 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1769. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,93 grs. Columnario. (Golpecitos). Cal-909. MBC.
Lot #411 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1771. MÉXICO. F.M. 26,82 grs. Columnario. Pátina irregular. Cal-914. MBC+.
Lot #412 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1771. MÉXICO. F.M. 26,70 grs. Columnario. (Golpecitos y rayitas). Cal-914. MBC.