2 Maravedís. 1841. SEGOVIA. 2,14 grs. Color y brillo originales. Cal-552. SC.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- (-) Remove isabel ii filter isabel ii
Lot #853 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
1 Real. 1852. BARCELONA. 1,27 grs. Brillo original. (Ligerísima rayita en anverso). Cal-397. EBC+.
Lot #854 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
1 Real. 1859. MADRID. 1,27 grs. Pátina irisada. (Ligerísimo golpecito en canto). Cal-421. SC.
Lot #855 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
1 Real. 1862. MADRID. 1,27 grs. Cal-424. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #856 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
1 Real. 1854. SEVILLA. 1,22 grs. Pátina. Cal-436. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #857 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
2 Reales. 1853. BARCELONA. 2,60 grs. Pátina irisada. Cal-344. SC.
Lot #858 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
2 Reales. 1860. BARCELONA. 2,66 grs. Pátina. Cal-349. EBC-.
Lot #859 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
2 Reales. 1859. MADRID. 2,51 grs. Brillo original. Cal-368. SC.
Lot #860 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
2 Reales. 1862. MADRID. 2,58 grs. (Ligeras rayitas de limpieza). Cal-371. MBC+.
Lot #861 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
2 Reales. 1853. SEVILLA. 2,55 grs. (Ligera rozadura en canto. Leves golpecitos). Cal-351. EBC/MBC+.
Lot #862 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1861. BARCELONA. 5,16 grs. Pátina. Cal-280. MBC+.
Lot #863 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1853. MADRID. 5,05 grs. Pátina. (Rayitas). Cal-300. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #864 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1854. MADRID. 5,09 grs. (Golpecitos en canto y rayitas). Cal-301. MBC+.
Lot #865 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1858. MADRID. 5,15 grs. Cal-305. MBC+.
Lot #866 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1862. MADRID. 5,07 grs. (Ligero golpecito en canto). Cal-308. MBC+.
Lot #867 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
4 Reales. 1835. SEVILLA. D.R. 5,82 grs. Cal-311. MBC+.
Lot #868 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
40 Céntimos de Escudo. 1868 (*18-68). MADRID. 5,05 grs. Cal-340. EBC-.
Lot #869 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
10 Reales. 1852. BARCELONA. 12,92 grs. (Golpecito en canto). Cal-207. MBC+.
Lot #870 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
10 Reales. 1854. BARCELONA. 13 grs. (Ligerísimos golpecitos en canto). Cal-209. EBC-.
Lot #871 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
10 Reales. 1842. SEVILLA. R.D. 13,17 grs. Cal-235. MBC-.
Lot #872 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
10 Reales. 1852. SEVILLA. 12,78 grs. (Dos golpes en anverso). Cal-238. MBC+.
Lot #873 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
20 Reales. 1836. MADRID. C.R. 26,76 grs. (Ligeros golpecitos). ESCASA. Cal-161. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #874 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
20 Reales. 1849. MADRID. C.L. 25,92 grs. (Ligeras rayitas y leves golpecitos en canto). Cal-167. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #875 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
20 Reales. 1850. MADRID. C.L. 26,05 grs. (Rayitas y golpecitos en canto). Cal-170. (EBC-).
Lot #876 - Spanish Monarchy isabel ii
20 Reales. 1850. MADRID. 26,03 grs. Pátina. (Golpecitos en canto). Cal-171. MBC.