Cornado. S/F. PAMPLONA. Anv.: FO/VI. 1,56 grs. AE. Cospel cuadrado. ESCASA. Cal-713. MBC.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- albert and isabella (2) Apply albert and isabella filter
- charles i (v of the holy roman empire) (1) Apply charles i (v of the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (14) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (83) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iv (105) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (52) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (12) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (47) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (99) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- joseph napoleon (9) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (1) Apply louis i filter
- philip ii (16) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (12) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (18) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (99) Apply philip v filter
- Spanish Infantes (2) Apply Spanish Infantes filter
Lot #702 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1758. LIMA. J.M. 1,59 grs. Columnario. (Limpiada). ESCASA. Cal-644. (MBC+).
Lot #703 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1759. LIMA. 1,67 grs. Columnario. Pátina oscura. Cal645. MBC+.
Lot #704 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1748. MÉXICO. M. 1,66 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Rayitas). Cal-661. MBC+.
Lot #705 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1749. MÉXICO. M. 1,68 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Manchitas). Cal-662. EBC-.
Lot #706 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1751. MÉXICO. M. 1,60 grs. Columnario. Cal-664. MBC.
Lot #707 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1752. MÉXICO. M. 1,63 grs. Columnario. Cal-665. MBC+.
Lot #708 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1754. MÉXICO. M. 1,62 grs. Columnario. Pátina y brillo originales. (Rotura de cuño y rayita en reverso). Cal-667. EBC.
Lot #709 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1755. MÉXICO. M. 1,69 grs. Columnario. Cal-668. EBC-.
Lot #710 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1758. MÉXICO. M. 1,62 grs. Columnario. Coronas real e imperial. (Rayas de acuñación en anverso). Cal-673. EBC-.
Lot #711 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1/2 Real. 1759. MÉXICO. M. 1,65 grs. Columnario. Cal-674. EBC-.
Lot #712 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1 Real. 1753. MÉXICO. M. 3,20 grs. Columnario. (Rayitas en reverso). Cal-578. MBC+.
Lot #713 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
1 Real. 1755. MÉXICO. M. 3,34 grs. Columnario. Pátina. Cal-580. MBC.
Lot #714 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1753. LIMA. J. 6,50 grs. Columnario. Cal-473. MBC+.
Lot #715 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1747. MÉXICO. M. 6,60 grs. Columnario. Cal-487. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #716 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1751. MÉXICO. M. 6,71 grs. Columnario. (Manchitas en reverso). Cal-491. MBC+.
Lot #717 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1753. MÉXICO. M. 6,70 grs. Columnario. Cal-493. EBC.
Lot #718 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1755. MÉXICO. M. 6,68 grs. Columnario. (Limpiada). Cal-495. EBC/EBC-.
Lot #719 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1757. MÉXICO. M. 6,63 grs. Columnario. Coronas reales. Cal-497. EBC-.
Lot #720 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1758. MÉXICO. M. 6,70 grs. Columnario. (Ligeras oxidaciones). Cal-499. (MBC+).
Lot #721 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
2 Reales. 1760. MÉXICO. M. 6,57 grs. Columnario. Pátina. Cal-501. MBC.
Lot #722 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Reales. 1755. LIMA. J.M. 25,04 grs. Columnario. Puntos sobre los dos monogramas de ceca. Pátina oscura. (Oxidaciones). ESCASA. Cal-313. (MBC).
Lot #723 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Reales. 1759. LIMA. J.M. 27,10 grs. Columnario. Punto sobre los dos monogramas de ceca. (Rayitas de ajuste de peso). Cal-319. MBC+/MBC.
Lot #724 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Reales. 1753. MÉXICO. M.F. 26,97 grs. Columnario. Pátina. (Rayitas. Pequeños golpecitos). Cal-331. MBC+.
Lot #725 - Spanish Monarchy ferdinand vi
8 Reales. 1754. MÉXICO. M.M. 26,97 grs. Columnario. Coronas imperial y real. Pátina. Cal-337. MBC+.