8 Reales. 1636. SEGOVIA. R. 26,18 grs. PHILIPPVS (A encima V). Pátina. (Cospel algo faltado). Cal-579. MBC+.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- albert and isabella (2) Apply albert and isabella filter
- charles i (v of the holy roman empire) (1) Apply charles i (v of the holy roman empire) filter
- charles ii (14) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (83) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iv (105) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (52) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (12) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (47) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (99) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- joseph napoleon (9) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (1) Apply louis i filter
- philip ii (16) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (12) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (18) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (99) Apply philip v filter
- Spanish Infantes (2) Apply Spanish Infantes filter
Lot #577 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
1 Patagón. 1654. AMBERES. 27,86 grs. Acuñación floja. (Pequeñas rayitas). Vti-957. (MBC-).
Lot #578 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
1 Soberano. 1657. AMBERES. 5,55 grs. Acuñación floja. (Pequeñas rayitas). RARA. Vti-1441. (MBC).
Lot #579 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
3 Tari. 1664. MESSINA. D.G./V. 7,73 grs. AR. Spahr-78; Vti-208. MBC+.
Lot #580 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1622. MESSINA. I.P. 10,33 grs. AR. Spahr-2; Vti-169. MBC.
Lot #581 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1632. MESSINA. I.P. 10,52 grs. AR. Spahr-10; Vti-177. MBC.
Lot #582 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1646. MESSINA. I.P./M.P. 10,48 grs. AR. Spahr-18; Vti-186. MBC.
Lot #583 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1652. MESSINA. I.L./V. 10,42 grs. AR. Spahr-30; Vti-198. MBC+.
Lot #584 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1654. MESSINA. I.P./P.P. 10,45 grs. AR. Spahr-33; Vti-201 var. ensayadores. MBC/EBC-.
Lot #585 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
4 Tari. 1662. MESSINA. D.G./V. 10,28 grs. AR. Sahr-40; Vti-206. MBC+.
Lot #586 - Spanish Monarchy philip iv
Patagón. 1630. TOURNAI. 28,07 grs. Acuñación floja en parte. (Pequeñas rayitas y grietas). ESCASA. Vti-1117. (MBC).
Lot #587 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
Croat. 1682. BARCELONA. 2,31 grs. Pátina. Cal-665. MBC.
Lot #588 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
Croat. 1687. BARCELONA. 2,21 grs. Variante cabeza grande. Cal-668. MBC.
Lot #589 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
1 Real. 1696. LIMA. H. Una fecha visible. Cal-687. MBC.
Lot #590 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
Divuité. 1684/74. VALENCIA. 2,02 grs. Cal-771 var. sobrefecha. MBC+.
Lot #591 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
2 Reales. 1673. POTOSÍ. E. 5,01 grs. Dos fechas visibles. Cal-600. MBC.
Lot #592 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
2 Reales. 1680. POTOSÍ. V. 6,90 grs. Una fecha visible. Pátina. Cal-609. MBC.
Lot #593 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
2 Reales. 1682. SEGOVIA. M. 6,30 grs. Pátina. Cal-639. MBC+.
Lot #594 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
2 Reales. 1684. SEGOVIA. B.R. 5,50 grs. Leyenda HISPANIARV+MREX. (Golpecitos). Cal-643. MBC.
Lot #595 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
8 Reales. 1683. POTOSÍ. V. 27,20 grs. (Grieta). Cal-365. MBC-.
Lot #596 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
8 Escudos. Fecha no visible. (SEVILLA). Anv.: Escudo con los escusones de Portugal y Flandes. 26,96 grs. Cal-Tipo 14. MBC+.
Lot #597 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
Patagón. 1675. BRUSELAS. 27,96 grs. Pátina. Vti-413. MBC.
Lot #598 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
1 Tari (20 Grana). 1690. NÁPOLES. A.G./A. 4,34 grs. AR. Pátina. (Rayas de ajuste en reverso y rayitas en anverso). Vti-No cat. MBC.
Lot #599 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
1 Tari (20 Grana). 1700. NÁPOLES. A.G./A. 4,26 grs. (Hojitas y rayitas en anverso. Cospel algo doblado). Vti-183 var. ensayadores. MBC+.
Lot #600 - Spanish Monarchy charles ii
1/2 Ducado. 1693. NÁPOLES. A.G./A. 10,66 grs. AR. Pátina oscura. (Golpecitos. Rayitas de ajuste en reverso). Vti-188. MBC/MBC-.