1/4 Real. 1796. GUATEMALA. 0,80 grs. Pátina. (Pequeñas hojitas). ESCASA. Cal-1360. MBC+.
Ancient Greece, Celtiberian, Roman, Byzantin, & Medieval Coins.
Provisonal Government, Cantonalism, Amadeo, Alfonso.
Catalonian Union, II Republic, Civil War, to king Juan Carlos I.
Local paper money of the civil war.
World Coins with Germany & States, United States, Austria, Portugal and more.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- (-) Remove charles iv filter charles iv
Lot #832 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1800. LIMA. 0,88 grs. Cal-1384. MBC.
Lot #833 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1799/8. MÉXICO. 0,85 grs. Pátina oscura. (Rayita de ajuste en reverso). Cal-1398. EBC-.
Lot #834 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1808. MÉXICO. 0,82 grs. Cal-1410. MBC+.
Lot #835 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1796. POTOSÍ. 0,77 grs. Cal-1411. MBC.
Lot #836 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1799. POTOSÍ. 0,95 grs. Pátina oscura. Cal-1415. MBC.
Lot #837 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1800. POTOSÍ. Cal-1416. MBC+.
Lot #838 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1802/1. POTOSÍ. 0,73 grs. Rectificación de fecha sólo visible en la parte inferior del 2. Cal-1418. MBC/MBC-.
Lot #839 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1806. POTOSÍ. 0,83 grs. Cal-1426. MBC/MBC-.
Lot #840 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1808. POTOSÍ. 0,87 grs. Cal-1425. MBC.
Lot #841 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1793. RIOXA. 0,86 grs. Pátina. Cal-1427. MBC+.
Lot #842 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/4 Real. 1790. SANTIAGO. 0,85 grs. Busto de Carlos III. Numeral IV. Cal-1445. MBC.
Lot #843 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1799. MÉXICO. F.M. 1,66 grs. Cal-1293. EBC.
Lot #844 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1802. MÉXICO. F.T. 1,66 grs. Cal-1297. EBC-.
Lot #845 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1804. MÉXICO. T.H. 1,67 grs. (Rayita en anverso). Cal-1299. MBC+.
Lot #846 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1806. MÉXICO. T.H. 1,68 grs. Pátina oscura. Cal-1301. MBC+.
Lot #847 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1801. POTOSÍ. P.P. 1,59 grs. (Rayitas). Cal-1318. MBC/MBC-.
Lot #848 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1/2 Real. 1807. SEVILLA. C.N. 1,42 grs. Cal-1357. MBC.
Lot #849 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1 Real. 1793. LIMA. I.J. 3,19 grs. Busto grande. ESCASA. Cal-1098. MBC-.
Lot #850 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
1 Real. 1802. SANTIAGO. J.J. 3,24 grs. (Pequeñas rayitas). Cal-1209. MBC+.
Lot #851 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1793. MADRID. M.F. 6,08 grs. Cal-963. MBC+.
Lot #852 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1795. MADRID. M.F. 5,77 grs. Cal-965. MBC.
Lot #853 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
2 Reales. 1805. SEVILLA. 5,96 grs. Brillo original. (Pequeñas rayitas). Cal-1068. EBC-.
Lot #854 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
4 Reales. 1794. GUATEMALA. M. 13,45 grs. (Golpecitos. Limpiada). ESCASA. Cal-785. MBC+.
Lot #855 - Spanish Monarchy charles iv
4 Reales. 1789. POTOSÍ. P.R. 13,42 grs. Pátina oscura. (Rayitas en anverso). ESCASA. Cal-861. MBC.