1 Real. 1765. MÉXICO. M. 3,28 grs. Columnario. (Pequeñas rayitas en reverso). Cal-1545. MBC.
- (-) Remove Spanish Monarchy filter Spanish Monarchy
- charles ii (12) Apply charles ii filter
- charles iii (52) Apply charles iii filter
- charles iii - pretender (13) Apply charles iii - pretender filter
- charles iv (76) Apply charles iv filter
- Elisabeth II (101) Apply Elisabeth II filter
- Ferdinand and Isabella (18) Apply Ferdinand and Isabella filter
- ferdinand vi (19) Apply ferdinand vi filter
- ferdinand vii (115) Apply ferdinand vii filter
- joanna and charles (9) Apply joanna and charles filter
- joseph napoleon (11) Apply joseph napoleon filter
- louis i (3) Apply louis i filter
- philip ii (22) Apply philip ii filter
- philip iii (25) Apply philip iii filter
- philip iv (25) Apply philip iv filter
- philip v (25) Apply philip v filter
- Reaper´s War (21) Apply Reaper´s War filter
- Spanish Infantes (10) Apply Spanish Infantes filter
Lot #4650 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1 Real. 1768. MÉXICO. M. 3,28 grs. Columnario. Pátina oscura. Cal-1548. MBC.
Lot #4651 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
Lote 2 monedas 2 Reales. 1787 y 1789. LIMA. M.I. y I.J. Cal-1283, 1287. BC+.
Lot #4655 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. MADRID. P.J. 5,51 grs. (Golpecito en canto). Cal-1300. MBC.
Lot #4658 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1788. MADRID. M. 5,80 grs. Cal-1322. MBC.
Lot #4661 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1767. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,44 grs. Columnario. Cal-1376. MBC-.
Lot #4662 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,20 grs. Columnario. Pátina irregular. Cal-1380. MBC-.
Lot #4663 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 6,42 grs. Columnario. Cal-1380. MBC-.
Lot #4665 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1775. SEVILLA. C.F. 5,6 grs. (Golpe en canto). Cal-1444. MBC-.
Lot #4666 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
2 Reales. 1778. SEVILLA. C.F. 5,75 grs. Cal-1447. BC+/MBC-.
Lot #4667 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
4 Reales. 1770. POTOSÍ. J.R. 13,12 grs. Columnario. Punto sobre los dos monogramas de ceca. ESCASA. Cal-1172. MBC-.
Lot #4668 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
4 Reales. 1778. POTOSÍ. P.R. 13,1 grs. Cal-1182. BC+/MBC-.
Lot #4669 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1766. LIMA. J.M. Rev.: Resello MR de Mozambique falso. 26,94 grs. Columnario. Coronas reales. Cal-842. MBC.
Lot #4670 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1770. MÉXICO. F.M. 26,90 grs. Columnario. Múltiples resellos chinos. Cal-912. (MBC+).
Lot #4671 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
8 Reales. 1787. MÉXICO. F.M. 26,62 grs. Resellos chinos. (Perforación tapada). Cal-941. BC+.
Lot #4672 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1764. MADRID. J.P. 1,55 grs. Cal-757. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4673 - Spanish Monarchy charles iii
1/2 Escudo. 1772. MADRID. P.J. 1,70 grs. Cal-766. MBC-/MBC.