1 Rupia. 1914-J. GUILLERMO II. AR. (Pequeñas rayitas y golpecitos). KM-10. EBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Albania (1) Apply Albania filter
- Argentina (2) Apply Argentina filter
- Australia (2) Apply Australia filter
- austrian states (1) Apply austrian states filter
- bohemia (1) Apply bohemia filter
- brazil (3) Apply brazil filter
- centroamerican republic (1) Apply centroamerican republic filter
- China (7) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Costa Rica (1) Apply Costa Rica filter
- Cuba (6) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (4) Apply Denmark filter
- dominican republic (1) Apply dominican republic filter
- France (11) Apply France filter
- french indochina (2) Apply french indochina filter
- german east africa (1) Apply german east africa filter
- german states (13) Apply german states filter
- germany (2) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (13) Apply Great Britain filter
- Hungary (2) Apply Hungary filter
- italia (1) Apply italia filter
- italian states (17) Apply italian states filter
- Liechtenstein (4) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Monaco (2) Apply Monaco filter
- Portugal (6) Apply Portugal filter
- Russia (2) Apply Russia filter
- Switzerland (1) Apply Switzerland filter
- United States of America (42) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (2) Apply vatican filter
Lot #711 - World Coins Albania
Set 2 monedas 10 Leke. 1991. AR. Olimpiada Barcelona´92. En estuche, con certificado. (Estuche deteriorado). KM-68, 69. SC.
Lot #712 - World Coins german states
1/3 Thaler. 1799-HS. ALEJANDRO FEDERICO. ANHALT-BERNBURG. AR. KM-70. EBC-.
Lot #713 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1846-A. ALEJANDRO CARLOS. ANHALT-BERNBURG. AR. (Rayitas y pequeños golpecitos). KM-84. EBC-.
Lot #714 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1914. FEDERICO II. ANHALT-DESSAU. AR. Aniversario Bodas de Plata. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-30. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #715 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1871. LUIS II. BAVIERA. AR. Victoria alemana en la guerra Franco-Prusiana. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-889. EBC.
Lot #716 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 1855. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos en canto y rayitas). KM-848. EBC+.
Lot #717 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1837. LUIS I. BAVIERA. AR. Unión Monetaria de 6 Estados Alemanes del Sur. (Rayitas). KM-792. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #718 - World Coins german states
36 Grote (1/2 Thaler). 1846. BREMEN. AR. KM-233. EBC-.
Lot #719 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1844-CvC. GUILLERMO. BRUNSWICK-WOLFENBUTEL. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-1149. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #720 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3 1/2 Gulden). 1854-B. JORGE V. HANNOVER. AR. (Golpes). KM-229. (MBC+).
Lot #721 - World Coins german states
1 Goldgulden. FEDERICO III (1491-1493). NÖRDLINGEN. AU. (Cospel algo irregular). Fr-1794. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #722 - World Coins german states
1/4 Thaler. 1560. AUGUSTO I. SAJONIA-DRESDE. 7,14 grs. AR. (Ligeras grietas en reverso). Kohl-44; MB-190. MBC.
Lot #723 - World Coins german states
Gulden. 1841. GUILLERMO I. WURTTEMBERG. AR. 25 aniversario del reinado. KM-588. EBC+.
Lot #724 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1871. CARLOS I. WURTTEMBERG. AR. Conclusión guerra Franco-Prusiana. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-620. EBC.
Lot #725 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1929-A. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. BERLÍN. AR. 200 aniversario Gotthold Lessing. KM-61. EBC-.
Lot #726 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1929-E. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. MULDENHUTTEN. AR. Centenario Meissen. (Golpecitos). KM-66. MBC+.
Lot #728 - World Coins Argentina
1 Peso. 1882. AR. Ligera pátina. (Descolgada. Golpecitos). KM-29. (MBC+).
Lot #729 - World Coins Australia
1/2 Soberano. 1915-S. JORGE V. SIDNEY. AU. KM-28. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #730 - World Coins Australia
Soberano. 1898-M. VICTORIA. MELBOURNE. AU. KM-13. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #731 - World Coins austrian states
1/4 Thaler. 1642. SALZBURGO. AR. Cospel cuadrado. (Perforación reparada). KM-103. MBC+.
Lot #732 - World Coins bohemia
Groschen de Praga. 1278-1305. WENCESLAO II. PRAGA. AR. MBC+.
Lot #733 - World Coins brazil
80 Reis. 1818-R. JUAN VI. RÍO DE JANEIRO. AR. RARA. KM-322.1. MBC+.
Lot #734 - World Coins brazil
960 Reis. 1810-R. RÍO DE JANEIRO. AR. Acuñada sobre 8 Reales. (Golpes). KM-307.3. MBC+.