Frang ar. 1935-R. ZOG I. ROMA. AR. KM-16. MBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- abania (3) Apply abania filter
- ajman (2) Apply ajman filter
- Andorra (7) Apply Andorra filter
- anguilla (1) Apply anguilla filter
- Argentina (5) Apply Argentina filter
- Australia (10) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (9) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (3) Apply austrian states filter
- bahamas (1) Apply bahamas filter
- Belgium (6) Apply Belgium filter
- Benin (1) Apply Benin filter
- Bermuda (1) Apply Bermuda filter
- bolivia (2) Apply bolivia filter
- brazil (8) Apply brazil filter
- british honduras (1) Apply british honduras filter
- british india (2) Apply british india filter
- Bulgaria (2) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Canada (31) Apply Canada filter
- cayman islands (1) Apply cayman islands filter
- Ceylon (1) Apply Ceylon filter
- Chile (3) Apply Chile filter
- China (72) Apply China filter
- Colombia (2) Apply Colombia filter
- cook islands (1) Apply cook islands filter
- Costa Rica (2) Apply Costa Rica filter
- Cuba (43) Apply Cuba filter
- Cyprus (2) Apply Cyprus filter
- Czechoslovakia (1) Apply Czechoslovakia filter
- Denmark (3) Apply Denmark filter
- dominica (1) Apply dominica filter
- dominican republic (1) Apply dominican republic filter
- east germany (3) Apply east germany filter
- Ecuador (1) Apply Ecuador filter
- Egypt (3) Apply Egypt filter
- el salvador (2) Apply el salvador filter
- europe (2) Apply europe filter
- finland (3) Apply finland filter
- France (65) Apply France filter
- french indochina (2) Apply french indochina filter
- fujairah (2) Apply fujairah filter
- german states (35) Apply german states filter
- germany (19) Apply germany filter
- Gibraltar (4) Apply Gibraltar filter
- Great Britain (60) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (4) Apply Greece filter
- guatemala (8) Apply guatemala filter
- guernsey (1) Apply guernsey filter
- guyana (1) Apply guyana filter
- haiti (1) Apply haiti filter
- Honduras (1) Apply Honduras filter
- Hungary (3) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (2) Apply Iceland filter
- india (6) Apply india filter
- iran (3) Apply iran filter
- ireland (1) Apply ireland filter
- italian states (17) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (3) Apply Italy filter
- jamaica (1) Apply jamaica filter
- Japan (4) Apply Japan filter
- korea (2) Apply korea filter
- Laos (1) Apply Laos filter
- latvia (3) Apply latvia filter
- Lithuania (1) Apply Lithuania filter
- Lots and Collections (21) Apply Lots and Collections filter
- Luxembourg (2) Apply Luxembourg filter
- Malta (2) Apply Malta filter
- Mexico (37) Apply Mexico filter
- Monaco (1) Apply Monaco filter
- mongolia (1) Apply mongolia filter
- Morocco (11) Apply Morocco filter
- Netherlands (12) Apply Netherlands filter
- nigeria (1) Apply nigeria filter
- Norway (2) Apply Norway filter
- order of malta (2) Apply order of malta filter
- palestine (16) Apply palestine filter
- Panama (7) Apply Panama filter
- Paraguay (6) Apply Paraguay filter
- Peru (10) Apply Peru filter
- Philippines (9) Apply Philippines filter
- Portugal (8) Apply Portugal filter
- Romania (4) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (25) Apply Russia filter
- saint helena (1) Apply saint helena filter
- San Marino (8) Apply San Marino filter
- Saudi Arabia (1) Apply Saudi Arabia filter
- slovakia (1) Apply slovakia filter
- somalia (1) Apply somalia filter
- south africa (4) Apply south africa filter
- Sweden (1) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (94) Apply Switzerland filter
- thailand (2) Apply thailand filter
- trinidad and tobago (1) Apply trinidad and tobago filter
- tristan da cunha (1) Apply tristan da cunha filter
- Tunisia (2) Apply Tunisia filter
- Turkey (5) Apply Turkey filter
- uganda (1) Apply uganda filter
- United States of America (188) Apply United States of America filter
- vatican (16) Apply vatican filter
- Venezuela (1) Apply Venezuela filter
- yemen (3) Apply yemen filter
Lot #4017 - World Coins abania
Frang ar. 1937-R. ROMA. AR. 25 aniversario Independencia. Pátina. KM-18. MBC+.
Lot #4019 - World Coins ajman
5 Riyals. 1970. AR. F.A.O. Tirada máxima: 2.000 piezas. KM-26. PROOF.
Lot #4020 - World Coins ajman
7-1/2 Riyals. 1970. AR. Muerte de Gamal Abdel Nassar. Tirada máxima: 6.000 piezas. KM-13. PROOF.
Lot #4021 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1852. LEOPOLDO I. BADEN. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-220. MBC.
Lot #4022 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1876-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. AR. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-263.2. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4023 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1903-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. AR. (Múltiples golpecitos en anverso). KM-274. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4024 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1904-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. AR. Pátina irisada. (Golpecitos). KM-274. MBC+.
Lot #4025 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1769. MAXIMILIANO III, José. BAVIERA. AR. (Rayitas de ajuste en reverso). KM-519.1. MBC-.
Lot #4026 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1833. LUIS I. BAVIERA. AR. Pátina. (Golpecitos). KM-751. MBC.
Lot #4027 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1911-D. OTTO. BAVIERA. AR. Pátina. KM-515. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #4028 - World Coins german states
Lote 4 monedas Duit (2), 1/4 y 2 Stüber. 1749, 1753, 1754-C y 1756-C. CLEVES. AE y Ve. A EXAMINAR. KM-45, 53, 55 y 51. BC a MBC-.
Lot #4029 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1860. FRANKFURT. AR. Pátina irisada. (Golpecitos). KM-360. EBC-.
Lot #4030 - World Coins german states
32 Chelines (2 Marcos). 1809-HSK. HAMBURGO. AR. (Leves golpecitos). KM-537. MBC+.
Lot #4031 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1845-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO V. HANNOVER. AR. KM-197.2. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4032 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1848-A. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANNOVER. AR. Pátina. KM-197.1. MBC-.
Lot #4033 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1904-A. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. AR. Boda de Federico Francisco IV. Pátina. (Rayitas). KM-333. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #4034 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1766-A. FEDERICO II. PRUSIA. AR. (Leves rayitas). KM-306.1. BC+.
Lot #4035 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1860-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO IV. PRUSIA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-471. MBC.
Lot #4036 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1861-A. PRUSIA. AR. Coronación de Guillermo y Augusta. Pátina en anverso. (Leves golpecitos). KM-488. EBC-.
Lot #4037 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1861-A. GUILLERMO I. PRUSIA. AR. Pátina. KM-488. MBC+.
Lot #4039 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1871-A. GUILLERMO I. PRUSIA. AR. Victoria sobre Francia. (Pequeñas rayitas). KM-500. EBC-.
Lot #4040 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1913-A. PRUSIA. AR. Centenario de la Derrota de Napoleón. KM-532. EBC.