5 Céntimos. 1870. BARCELONA. O.M. Pátina. MBC+.
- (-) Remove Coin filter Coin
Lot #3335 - Provisional Government and I Republic
10 Céntimos. 1870. BARCELONA. OM. MBC+.
Lot #3336 - Provisional Government and I Republic
10 Céntimos. 1870. BARCELONA. O.M. (Limpiada). MBC-.
Lot #3337 - Provisional Government and I Republic
Lote 2 reproducciones 20 Céntimos. 1869 y 1870 (*7-0). S.N.-M. AR. PROOF.
Lot #3338 - Provisional Government and I Republic
50 Céntimos. 1869 (*6-9). S.N.-M. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #3340 - Provisional Government and I Republic
Lote 2 monedas 50 Céntimos. 1869 (*_-9) y 1870 (*_-0). S.N.-M. BC.
Lot #3341 - Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869. S.N.-M. GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. (Rayitas). MBC-/MBC.
Lot #3342 - Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869. S.N.-M. GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #3343 - Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869. S.N.-M. GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. BC+.
Lot #3344 - Provisional Government and I Republic
1 Peseta. 1869 (*18-69). S.N.-M. ESPAÑA. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #3346 - Provisional Government and I Republic
Reproducción 1 Peseta. 1869-1969 (*19-69). S.N.-M. AR. Ø 32 mm. Acuñación F.N.M.T. FDC.
Lot #3351 - Provisional Government and I Republic
Lote 2 monedas 1 Peseta. 1869 y 1870. 1869 S.N.-M. leyenda Gobierno Provisional y 1870 (*__-__) D.E.-M. BC a BC+.
Lot #3352 - Provisional Government and I Republic
Lote 2 monedas 1 Peseta. 1869 y 1870. (*_-_) S.N.-M. y (*_-_) D.E.-M. Leyenda ESPAÑA. BC a BC+.
Lot #3356 - Provisional Government and I Republic
2 Pesetas. 1870 (*18-74). D.E.-M. (Golpecito en anverso). MBC/MBC+.