REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) 10, 5, 2 e Lira 1947 – IT RRR Lotto di quattro monete, tutte sigillate da Egidio Ranieri ma senza indicazione di conservazione. Insieme di grande qualità
Grading: FDC
Numismatic Auction #54
By: Nomisma Spa
Nomisma Spa Numismatic Auction #54
Nomisma Numismatic presents in its Auction No. 54 a variety of rare numismatic items:
Ancient coins (Greek, Roman Republic, Roman Empire and Byzantine).
World coins.
Medals.
Banknotes.
Italian mints coins.
Vatican coins and medals.
House of Savoy and Kingdom of Italy.
Italian Republic coins.
- (-) Remove Coin filter Coin
- (-) Remove coins of italian republic filter coins of italian republic
Lot #2689 - coins of italian republic
Lot #2690 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) 1.000 Lire 1970 Prova – AG R Nella confezione originale insieme al valore normale
Grading: FDC
Lot #2691 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) 100 Lire 1955 – Mont. 5 AC Minimi segnetti ma conservazione eccezionale
Grading: FDC
Lot #2692 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) 20 Lire 1956 P entro cerchio – BR RR
Grading: BB+
Lot #2693 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) 2 Lire 1958 – IT RR Lotto di due esemplari
Grading: FDC
Lot #2694 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) Centesimo 2002 coniato sul tondello del 2 centesimi – Acciaio e rame RRR
Grading: FDC
Lot #2695 - coins of italian republic
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (1946-) Errori 200 Lire 1991 – IT (g 1,59) Coniato in italma
Grading: qFDC
Lot #2696 - coins of italian republic
AFIS – Somalo 1950 Prova – P.P. 738 MI (g 7,52) RR
Grading: FDC
Lot #2697 - coins of italian republic
AFIS – 50 Centesimi 1950 Prova – P.P. 739 MI (g 3,78) RR
Grading: FDC
Lot #2698 - coins of italian republic
AFIS – 5 Centesimi 1950 Prova – P.P. 741 BR (g 6,02) RR
Grading: FDC
Nomisma S.p.A.
Send Email to Nomisma Spa Or Visit WebSite