Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1829 Genova. MIR 1039a Pag. 122 Ag Rara
Grading: q.SPL
Nomisma spa and Varesi Numismatica "Augustus" Auction
By: Nomisma Spa
Nomisma Spa Nomisma spa and Varesi Numismatica "Augustus" Auction
Nomisma Spa and Varesi Numismatica are proud to present their "Augustus" Auction.
The auction offers coins from the following periods:
Vittorio Emanuele I
Carlo Felice
Carlo Alberto
Vittorio Emanuele II
Umberto I
Vittorio Emanuele III
- (-) Remove Carlo Felice filter Carlo Felice
Lot #88 - Carlo Felice
Lot #89 - Carlo Felice
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1829 Torino. MIR 1039b Pag. 123 Ag Molto rara • Bellissima patina
Grading: q.FDC
Lot #90 - Carlo Felice
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi 1830 Torino "P". MIR 1039e Pag. 125a Ag Molto rara
Grading: SPL
Lot #91 - Carlo Felice
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi 1826 Genova. MIR 1040a Pag. 126 Cu
Grading: q.FDC
Lot #92 - Carlo Felice
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi 1826 Torino "L". MIR 1040b Pag. 127 Cu
Grading: SPL
Lot #93 - Carlo Felice
Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Centesimo 1826 Torino "P". MIR 1042c Pag. 133 Cu
Grading: FDC
Nomisma S.p.A.
Send Email to Nomisma Spa Or Visit WebSite