N° 1/8, Les 2 séries, TB
François FELDMAN sale #128
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Jan 18, 2022 Europe/Paris
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P François FELDMAN sale #128
Tuesday Jan 18, 2022 12:00 Europe/Paris
- This mail auction contains 3,357 lots
- Time remaining: 14 days, 2 hours +
- (-) Remove MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES filter MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES
- (-) Remove GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE filter GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
Showing 1 - 6 of 6
Lot #1972 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
Lot #1973 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
N° 31c + N° 33d + N° 34d + N° 35a, 2, 3, 5 et 10p surcharge Avion en vert, les 4 val signées Sanabria, TB, Rare
Lot #1974 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
N° 35a. 10p erreur de surcharge, T.B. signé Calves
Lot #1975 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
N° 36/37, Les 2 valeurs, TB (N° 37 NSG), signé
Lot #1976 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
N° 36A, 15p sur 25p bleu petite surcharge T.B. signé Calves
Lot #1977 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES GRAND LIBAN, POSTE AERIENNE
N° 38 + 38a + 38c, Les 3 valeurs, TB
Francois Feldman