N° 4 +10, 10c et 30c obl légère, T.B.
François FELDMAN sale #128
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Jan 18, 2022 Europe/Paris
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P François FELDMAN sale #128
Tuesday Jan 18, 2022 12:00 Europe/Paris
- This mail auction contains 3,357 lots
- Time remaining: 14 days, 2 hours +
- (-) Remove MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES filter MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES
- (-) Remove MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE filter MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
Showing 1 - 6 of 6
Lot #1572 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
Lot #1573 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
N° 4, 10c brun, bon centrage, T.B.
Lot #1574 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
N° 10, 30c bistre T.B. signé Papadopoulos
Lot #1575 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
N° 13/86, L'ensemble complet (sauf 27/28), TB
Lot #1576 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
N° 17a, 1f sur 50c double surcharge, cl, T.B. signé Calves
Lot #1577 - MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES MONACO, TIMBRES-TAXE
N° 38A, 50f lilas et rouge bloc de 6 coin daté 24/8/50 T.B.
Francois Feldman