Sachsen: Johann 1854-1873: 10 Mark 1873 E, Jaeger 257. 3,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Johann 1854-1873: 10 Mark 1873 E, Jaeger 257. 3,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).
Sale #49 Coins and Banknotes
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #49 Coins and Banknotes
49th AUCTION at 22th-26th of february 2021
FAKE-NEWS?
We start with coins and banknotes / 22 February 2021
Live-Bidding via biddr.com – Please register early!
Special catalogue Australia – break up of a large collection / 23 February 2021
Live-Bidding via philasearch.com – Please register early!
Special catalogue USA – Wells Fargo / 23 February 2021
- (-) Remove Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #2394 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #2395 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Johann 1854-1873: 20 Mark 1872 E, Jaeger 258. 7,90 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Randfehler, s
Johann 1854-1873: 20 Mark 1872 E, Jaeger 258. 7,90 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Randfehler, sehr schön.
Lot #2396 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Johann 1854-1873: 20 Mark 1873 E, Jaeger 259. 7,91 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, minimale Rand
Johann 1854-1873: 20 Mark 1873 E, Jaeger 259. 7,91 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, minimale Randfehler, sehr schön+.
Lot #2397 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1877 E, Jaeger 260. 1,96 g, 900/1000 Gold. Berieben, Kratzer, sehr
Albert 1873-1902: 5 Mark 1877 E, Jaeger 260. 1,96 g, 900/1000 Gold. Berieben, Kratzer, sehr schön.
Lot #2398 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 10 Mark 1879 E, Jaeger 261. 3,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Albert 1873-1902: 10 Mark 1879 E, Jaeger 261. 3,92 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Lot #2399 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 20 Mark 1874 E, Jaeger 262. 7,91 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Einhieb bei K
Albert 1873-1902: 20 Mark 1874 E, Jaeger 262. 7,91 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, Einhieb bei K bei Koenig, sehr schön.
Lot #2400 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 10 Mark 1898 E, Jaeger 263. 3,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Albert 1873-1902: 10 Mark 1898 E, Jaeger 263. 3,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Lot #2401 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Albert 1873-1902: 20 Mark 1894 E, Jaeger 264. 7,94 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, vorzü
Albert 1873-1902: 20 Mark 1894 E, Jaeger 264. 7,94 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich.
Lot #2402 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Georg 1902-1904: 10 Mark 1903 E, Jaeger 265. 3,97 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, sonst
Georg 1902-1904: 10 Mark 1903 E, Jaeger 265. 3,97 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, sonst vorzüglich.
Lot #2403 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Georg 1902-1904: 20 Mark 1903 E, Jaeger 266. 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer und Ran
Georg 1902-1904: 20 Mark 1903 E, Jaeger 266. 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer und Randunebenheiten, vorzüglich.
Lot #2404 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 10 Mark 1906 E, Jaeger 267. 3,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer
Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 10 Mark 1906 E, Jaeger 267. 3,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer im Gesicht, sehr schön - vorzüglich.
Lot #2405 - Sachsen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Sachsen: Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 20 Mark 1905 E, Jaeger 268. 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kleine
Friedrich August III. 1904-1918: 20 Mark 1905 E, Jaeger 268. 7,93 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kleine Kratzer und Randfehler, sehr schön - vorzüglich.