Hohenzollern-Hechingen: Friedrich Wilhelm Constantin 1838-1849: 1/2 Gulden 1839, AKS 5, Jaeger 4, se
Friedrich Wilhelm Constantin 1838-1849: 1/2 Gulden 1839, AKS 5, Jaeger 4, sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Hohenzollern-Hechingen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 filter Hohenzollern-Hechingen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4181 - Hohenzollern-Hechingen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4182 - Hohenzollern-Hechingen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Hohenzollern-Hechingen: Friedrich Wilhelm Constantin 1838-1849: 6 Kreuzer 1841, AKS 6, Jaeger 3, vor
Friedrich Wilhelm Constantin 1838-1849: 6 Kreuzer 1841, AKS 6, Jaeger 3, vorzüglich.