Schwarzburg-Sondershausen: Karl Günther 1880-1909: 2 Mark 1905 A, Jaeger 169 b, min. Randfehler, Ste
Karl Günther 1880-1909: 2 Mark 1905 A, Jaeger 169 b, min. Randfehler, Stempelglanz.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4222 - Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4223 - Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen: Karl Günther 1880-1909: 3 Mark 1909 A, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 170, feine
Karl Günther 1880-1909: 3 Mark 1909 A, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 170, feine Kratzer, vorzüglich.
Lot #4224 - Schwarzburg-Sondershausen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen: Karl Günther 1880-1909: 3 Mark 1909 A, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 170, kleine
Karl Günther 1880-1909: 3 Mark 1909 A, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 170, kleine Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz.