Bremen: Freie Hansestadt: 2 Mark 1904 J, Jaeger 59, Stempelglanz.
Freie Hansestadt: 2 Mark 1904 J, Jaeger 59, Stempelglanz.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Bremen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Bremen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4196 - Bremen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4197 - Bremen | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Bremen: Freie Hansestadt: 5 Mark 1906 J, Jaeger 60, feine Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz.
Freie Hansestadt: 5 Mark 1906 J, Jaeger 60, feine Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz.