Bayern: Maximilian IV. Joseph als Kurfürst 1799-1805: Konventionstaler 1801, AKS 4, Davenport 540, m
Maximilian IV. Joseph als Kurfürst 1799-1805: Konventionstaler 1801, AKS 4, Davenport 540, min. justiert auf Revers, vorzüglich+
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 filter Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4167 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4168 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Ludwig I. 1825-1848: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1839, Reitersäule Maximilian I., AKS 100, Jaeger
Ludwig I. 1825-1848: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1839, Reitersäule Maximilian I., AKS 100, Jaeger 68, kl. Kratzer, sonst vorzüglich.
Lot #4169 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Ludwig I. 1825-1848: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1845, AKS 108, Jaeger 76, winz. Randfehler, klein
Ludwig I. 1825-1848: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1845, AKS 108, Jaeger 76, winz. Randfehler, kleine Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4170 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppeltaler 1855, AKS 146, Jaeger 85, kl. Randfehler, Kratz
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppeltaler 1855, AKS 146, Jaeger 85, kl. Randfehler, Kratzer, sehr schön+.
Lot #4171 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppeltaler 1862, AKS 148, Jaeger 96, Auflage: 8.727 Exempl
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppeltaler 1862, AKS 148, Jaeger 96, Auflage: 8.727 Exemplare, sehr schön+.
Lot #4172 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Vereinstaler 1858. AKS 149, Jaeger 94, Kahnt 116. (Stempel
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Vereinstaler 1858. AKS 149, Jaeger 94, Kahnt 116. (Stempel von C. Voigt). Randfehler, sehr schön.
Lot #4173 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppelgulden 1852. AKS 150, Jaeger 83, Kahnt 117. (Stempel
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppelgulden 1852. AKS 150, Jaeger 83, Kahnt 117. (Stempel von C. Voigt). kleine Kratzer, sonst vorzüglich.
Lot #4174 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1848, AKS 163, Jaeger 86, feine Kratz
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1848, AKS 163, Jaeger 86, feine Kratzer, vorzüglich+.
Lot #4175 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppelgulden 1855, Mariengulden / Mariensäule, AKS 168, Jae
Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: Doppelgulden 1855, Mariengulden / Mariensäule, AKS 168, Jaeger 84, Kratzer, sehr schön.
Lot #4176 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Ludwig II. 1864-1886: Vereinstaler 1866 (Madonna, Patrona Bavariae). 18,5 g. AKS 176, Jaeger
Ludwig II. 1864-1886: Vereinstaler 1866 (Madonna, Patrona Bavariae). 18,5 g. AKS 176, Jaeger 107, Kahnt 131. (Stempel von C. Voigt). Rand schwach ausgeprägt, sehr schön.
Lot #4831 - Bayern | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Bayern: Lot 5 Silbermünzen Bayern: 2 x 20 Kreuzer, 2 x ½ Gulden, 1 x 1 Gulden.
Lot 5 Silbermünzen Bayern: 2 x 20 Kreuzer, 2 x ½ Gulden, 1 x 1 Gulden.