Südafrika - Anlagegold: Lot 2 Goldmünzen: 1 Rand 1978, KM# 63, Friedberg 12, 3,99 g, 917/1000 Gold,
Lot 2 Goldmünzen: 1 Rand 1978, KM# 63, Friedberg 12, 3,99 g, 917/1000 Gold, vorzüglich; 2 Rand 1973, KM# 64, Friedberg 11, 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold, vorzüglich.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Südafrika - Anlagegold | Übersee filter Südafrika - Anlagegold | Übersee
Lot #3720 - Südafrika - Anlagegold | Übersee
Lot #3721 - Südafrika - Anlagegold | Übersee
Südafrika - Anlagegold: Lot 3 Münzen: Krügerrand 2009, 1 OZ Fine Gold, KM# 73, Friedberg B1. Jede Mü
Lot 3 Münzen: Krügerrand 2009, 1 OZ Fine Gold, KM# 73, Friedberg B1. Jede Münze wiegt 33,93 g, 917/1000 Gold, vorzüglich - stempelglanz.
Lot #3722 - Südafrika - Anlagegold | Übersee
Südafrika - Anlagegold: Krügerrand 2017, 1/10 Unze, Privymark 50 Jahre Krügerrand. 3,11 g, 917/1000
Krügerrand 2017, 1/10 Unze, Privymark 50 Jahre Krügerrand. 3,11 g, 917/1000 Gold, in Kapsel und Holzetui, Auflage nur 2.000 Stück, BU - stempelglanz.