Westphalen: Hieronymus Napoleon 1807-1813: 5 Franken 1809 J, AKS 33, Davenport 931. Seltener Jahrgan
Hieronymus Napoleon 1807-1813: 5 Franken 1809 J, AKS 33, Davenport 931. Seltener Jahrgang. 24,71 g. Übliche Prägeschwäche bei der Wertangabe, keine schwerwiegenden Kratzer oder Randfehler. Schön - sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Westphalen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 filter Westphalen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871
Lot #4189 - Westphalen | Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871