Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1902, 50-jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Jaeg
Baden
Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1902, 50-jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Jaeger 30. Feine Patina, Stempelglanz
Katalog-Nummer(n) : J 30
This auction offers a wide variety of remarkable items from all over the world, including unique pieces, world rarities and post-historically important items of all kinds. Liechtenstein collectors will find some remarkable lots in the Special Section. And: we offer a letter (lot 2727) from the Ukrainian war zone, where all proceeds will be donated to Ukrainian orphans.
Baden
Baden
Baden
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1902, 50-jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Jaeg
Baden
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: Komplette Serie 5 Mark 1902/1903/1904/1907 G, Jae
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 34, vorzügl
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 34. Stempel
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 35. Stempel
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1907 G, Auf den Tod mit Lebensdaten, Jaege
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 2 Mark 1907 G, auf seinen Tod, Jaeger 36. Feine P
Baden
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1907 G, Auf den Tod mit Lebensdaten, Jaege
Baden
Baden: Friedrich II. 1907-1918: kleines Lot mit 2 Mark 1909 + 1912 sowie 5 Mark
Baden
Baden: Kleine Serie 2 Mark Münzen mit Friedrich I. Dabei Umlaufmünzen 1903 + 190
Baden