By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 3782 - saargebiet
30 Pfg Germania on orange white paper with overprint "Sarre" in type I, used "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) d 28. 2. 20" faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 600.-
30 Pfg Germania auf orangeweißem Papier mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, gestempelt "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) d 28.2.20" tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-
10yI
Dr. R. Fischer