By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 9442 - netzschkau-reichenbach
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
10 Pf. Hitler in the vertical pair with both overprint types, perfect mint never hinged, expertized Opitz as well photo expertize Findeisen BPP (1986), Michel 900,-
10 Pf. Hitler im senkr. Paar mit beiden Aufdrucktypen, einwandfrei postfrisch, gepr. Opitz sowie Fotoattest Findeisen BPP (1986), Mi. 900,-
7S
Dr. R. Fischer