By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 8161 - Italien Guardia Nationale Republik
25 cent till 2 liras with overprint "G. N. R. " in type I, mint never hinged - partly small gum defect / fingerprints, photo expertize Oliva for the value to 10 liras, no. 43 I signed, Michel 3. 185.-
25 Cent bis 2 Lire mit Aufdruck "G. N. R." in Type I, postfrisch - teils kl. Gummifehler/Fingerspuren, Fotoattest Oliva für den Wert zu 10 Lire, Nr. 43 I signiert, Mi. 3.185.-
35/43 I /
Dr. R. Fischer