Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 5716 - frankreich - dünkirchen

Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT

25 C. postal stamp in the horizontal pair with overprint in type II, in perfect condition unused with full original gum and small rest of hinge, unsigned, only issued 80 - 100 pairs, photo expertize Krischke: "the condition is perfect. Due to the very sm all issue are these stamps very rare. " (last surtax during of our 150. auction 700.- Euro)
25 C. Freimarke im waager. Paar mit Aufdruck in Type II, tadellos ungebraucht mit voller Originalgummierung und kleinem Falzrest, unsigniert, Auflage nur 80 - 100 Paare, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der sehr kleinen Aufla ge sind diese Marken sehr selten." (letzter Zuschlag während unserer 150. Auktion 700.- Euro)

11II

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite