Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
60 on 30 Pfg. Germania with double overprint (once feebler), mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), signed Oechsner BPP, unused rare, Michel 100,-
60 auf 30 Pfg. Germania mit doppeltem Aufdruck (einmal schwächer), postfrisch, Kabinett, signiert Oechsner BPP, ungestempelt selten, Mi. 100,-
19DDII
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 600.00