2 Mark German Reich with overprint "Gdansk", blackish blue till black blue, from left margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Erdwien BPP and photo expertize Gruber BPP (2016) : "in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 000.-
2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", schwärzlichblau bis schwarzblau, vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, signiert Erdwien BPP und Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2016): "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.000.-
11c
Dr. R. Fischer