Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4915 - danzig

Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT

2 Mark German Reich with overprint "Gdansk", blackish blue till black blue, from left margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Erdwien BPP and photo expertize Gruber BPP (2016) : "in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 000.-
2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Danzig", schwärzlichblau bis schwarzblau, vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, signiert Erdwien BPP und Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2016): "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.000.-

11c