6a. 1858-70 Escudo. 5 öre verde oscuro. Yv. 250 €.
Mail Auction #116
By: Filatelia Llach s.l.
Filatelia Llach s.l. Mail Auction #116
Spain and Spanish area, with nice classics items,
good sets in 1900-1960 period, Civil War patriotic sets and Barcelona Varieties.
Spanish Colonies and Dependences, Latin America, Germany and area.
France and area, Great Britain and area, Italy and area.
Japan and area, Monaco, Russia, USA,
and, as always, value sets and covers worldwide.
Also lots and Collections.
Lot #1828 - Sweden
60, Facit 77. 1911. 1 Kr. negro. Muy bien centrado. Yv. 200 €.
Lot #1834 - Sweden
178/92 CTA. 1924 UPU. 15 valores. Bien centrados. Yv. 900 €.
Lot #1835 - Sweden
235/246 CTA. 1936 Tricentenario Correos. 12 val. Yv. 360 €.
Lot #1836 - Sweden
235/246 CTA. 1936 Tricentenario de Correos. 12 val. Yv. 150 €.
Lot #1838 - Sweden
Servicio 10(B). 1874-96 Escudo. 50 ö. rosa carmin. Dentado 14. Firmado BRUN. Yv. 550 €.
Lot #1839 - Sweden
Servicio Interior 2. 1862. 3 öre bistre. Bien centrado. Pequeño punto de óxido. (Little stain spot). Yv. 550 €.
Filatelia Llach s.l.
Filatelia Llach s.l. Our company was founded in 1915 in Havana, Cuba. In 1923, it transferred its activities to Barcelona, and it has been headquartered at Diagonal 489 in Barcelona since 1966.... Read More