By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7621 - deutschland nach 1945 berlin zusammendrucke
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
Berlin buildings 1949, complete set from 32 se-tenant, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 6. 000.-
Berlin Zusammendrucke Berliner Bauten 1949, komplette Garnitur von 32 Zusammendrucken, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 6.000.-
W1/SKZ2
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 250.00
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 800.00