Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 10400 - Die "Düsseldorf" - Sammlung

Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST

Federal Republic of Germany 1949 - 2014, double led mint never hinged and cancelled collection, more then complete partly with useful types, the good beginning valued almost without exception expertized Schlegel BPP, in addition to it various stamp bookl et as well collection first day sheet, very clean condition, contained EUR face value over 1,200.-, Michel more then 15,000.-
BRD 1949 - 2014, doppelt geführte postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, überkomplett teils mit besseren Typen, die guten Anfangswerte fast ausnahmslos gepr. Schlegel BPP, dazu diverse Markenheftchen sowie Sammlung ETB, sehr saubere Erhaltung, enthaltene EUR-Nominale über 1.200,-, Mi. über 15.000,-

/

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite