Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6620 - österreich lombardei und venetien

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

3 Soldi black gray, type II, used "Venezia 4 / 8" on local registered cover with arrival stamp, the on the back 5 Soldi stamp for the locate registered fee is nearly completely torn off, on face effectively document, photo certificates Dr. Ferchenbauer V ÖB and Raybaudi
3 Soldi schwarzgrau, Type II, gestempelt "Venezia 4/8" auf Orts-R-Brief mit Ank.-Stempel, die rückseitige 5 Soldimarke für die Orts-Reco-Gebühr ist fast vollständig abgerissen, bildseitig wirkungsvoller Beleg, Fotoatteste Dr. Ferchenbauer VÖB und Raybaud i

7Iic

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite