By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6579 - österreich
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
5 RM grid overprint, perforated 12 1 / 2, mint never hinged from of the right lower corner of the sheet, rare, signed and photo expertize kovar VÖB, Michel 1,100.-
5 RM Gitteraufdruck, gezähnt 12 1/2, postfrisch aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, selten, sign. und Fotoattest Kovar VÖB, Mi. 1.100,-
VdA
Dr. R. Fischer