By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6137 - deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
Wuppertal, 10 Pf. 2 parts of sheets 20 and 48 pieces (3 Mkn, crease), 20 Pf. complete sheet (without left margin) with plate flaw field 50, always mint never hinged
Wuppertal, 10 Pf. 2 Bogenteile 20 und 48 Stück (3 Mkn, Knitter), 20 Pf. kpl. Bogen (ohne linken Seitenrand) mit Plattenfehler Feld 50, je postfrisch
141/42
Dr. R. Fischer