By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6083 - notopfermarken
2 Pfg. in combination perforation with additional perforation L 11 3 / 4 (L 11 3 / 4: K 14 : L 11 3 / 4 : K 14), used, in perfect condition with appropriate photo expertize Peter Harlos BPP (still with label the perforation L 12), very rare stamp!
2 Pfg. in Kombinationszähnung mit zusätzlicher Zähnung L 11 3/4 (L 11 3/4: K 14 : L 11 3/4 : K 14), gestempelt, tadellos mit entsprechendem Fotoattest Peter Harlos BPP (noch mit Bezeichnung der Zähnung L 12), sehr seltene Marke!
2BZ
Dr. R. Fischer