By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 5993 - bizone
8 Pfg numerals, net pattern overprint, horizontal pair with and without overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: "genuine, defects are missing. ", Michel not listed
8 Pfg Ziffern, Netzaufdruck, waagerechtes Paar mit und ohne Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "echt, Mängel sind nicht vorhanden.", Mi. nicht gelistet
53IIF
Dr. R. Fischer